Saison 2019/2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Division Nationale

ClassementEquipeMatchsPointsGagnéEgalitéPerdu
1Schifflange11321010
2Junglinster11321010
3Kayl1126713
4Dudelange1120416
5Europeen1118236
6Differdange1117416
7Kehlen1117146
8Feelen11110011

 

Matchs Division Nationale

JournéeMatchDateHeureLieuRésultats
1Differdange-Kehlen29/09/201910:00Junglinster8-0
2Schifflange-Differdange29/09/201914:30Junglinster6-2
3Junglinster-Differdange20/10/201910:00Differdange4-4
4Differdange-Feelen20/10/201914:00Differdange7-1
5Dudelange-Differdange24/11/201910:00DudelangeForfait
6Differdange-Kayl24/11/201914:00DudelangeForfait
7Europeen-Differdange15/12/201914:00Feelen3-5
8Kehlen - Differdange12/01/202010:00Kehlen4-4
9Differdange-Schifflange12/01/202014:00Kehlen0-8
10Differdange-Junglinster19/01/202010:00Kayl0-8
11Feelen-Differdange19/01/202014:00Kayl0-8
12Differdange-Dudelange08/03/202010:00.
13Kayl-Differdange08/03/202014:00
14Differdange - Europeen22/03/202010:00Dudelange

 

Plus d´info :  http://www.feluba.lu

 

Facebook
Facebook